Get ProSign in

Battle of Chaos

Yu-Gi-Oh! · 2022 · 107 cards · 2 sealed products

Chase index
$258.11
Top 20 cards combined
Ceiling
$65.07
The Dark Magicians (Starlight Rare)
Rarity spread
common 50Super Rare 26Ultra Rare 16Secret Rare 10Starlight Rare 5

Cards, priciest first

Ghostrick Shot, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN057
Ghostrick Shot
BACH-EN057 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.230.0%
Ghostrick Festival, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN047
Ghostrick Festival
BACH-EN047 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.22+4.8%
Ghostrick Siren, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN014
Ghostrick Siren
BACH-EN014 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.20+42.9%
Simorgh, Bird of Perfection, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN023
Simorgh, Bird of Perfection
BACH-EN023 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.20+5.3%
Epsilon The Magnet Warrior, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN020
Epsilon The Magnet Warrior
BACH-EN020 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.19-13.6%
Ogdoadic Serpent Strike, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN058
Ogdoadic Serpent Strike
BACH-EN058 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.180.0%
Dogmatikamacabre, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN054
Dogmatikamacabre
BACH-EN054 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.170.0%
D/D/D Headhunt, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN075
D/D/D Headhunt
BACH-EN075 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.17+6.3%
Ghostrick or Treat, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN076
Ghostrick or Treat
BACH-EN076 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.170.0%
Skilled Brown Magician, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN024
Skilled Brown Magician
BACH-EN024 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.16-23.8%
Branded Disciple, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN053
Branded Disciple
BACH-EN053 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.16+23.1%
Swordsoul Strife, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN067
Swordsoul Strife
BACH-EN067 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.150.0%
Dimension Conjurer, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN002
Dimension Conjurer
BACH-EN002 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.140.0%
S-Force Lapcewell, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN016
S-Force Lapcewell
BACH-EN016 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.140.0%
Mad Hacker, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN030
Mad Hacker
BACH-EN030 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.140.0%
Uradora of Fate, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN065
Uradora of Fate
BACH-EN065 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.14-12.5%
Dinomorphia Alert, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN069
Dinomorphia Alert
BACH-EN069 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.140.0%
The Agent of Destruction - Venus, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN021
The Agent of Destruction - Venus
BACH-EN021 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.130.0%
Kaiza the Hidden Star, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN022
Kaiza the Hidden Star
BACH-EN022 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.130.0%
Imprudent Intrusion, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN079
Imprudent Intrusion
BACH-EN079 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.13+30.0%
End of the Line, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN080
End of the Line
BACH-EN080 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.130.0%
Myutant Mutant, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN019
Myutant Mutant
BACH-EN019 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.12-7.7%
Icejade Erosion, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN066
Icejade Erosion
BACH-EN066 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.120.0%
Neiroy, the Dream Mirror Traitor, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN018
Neiroy, the Dream Mirror Traitor
BACH-EN018 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.11+10.0%
Fire Opal Head, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN092
Fire Opal Head
BACH-EN092 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.11-8.3%
Nowru Aries the Vernal Dragon, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN096
Nowru Aries the Vernal Dragon
BACH-EN096 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.110.0%
Onibimaru Soul Sweeper, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN046
Onibimaru Soul Sweeper
BACH-EN046 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.100.0%
Dinomorphia Brute, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN070
Dinomorphia Brute
BACH-EN070 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.100.0%
Dinomorphia Sonic, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN072
Dinomorphia Sonic
BACH-EN072 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.100.0%
Monster Rebirth, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN077
Monster Rebirth
BACH-EN077 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.10-9.1%
Groza, Tyrant of Thunder, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN097
Groza, Tyrant of Thunder
BACH-EN097 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.10+11.1%
Dinomorphia Diplos, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN010
Dinomorphia Diplos
BACH-EN010 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.09-10.0%
Submareed Tour Ride, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN027
Submareed Tour Ride
BACH-EN027 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.09+12.5%
Leafplace Plaice, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN029
Leafplace Plaice
BACH-EN029 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.090.0%
Shining Piecephilia, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN032
Shining Piecephilia
BACH-EN032 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.09-10.0%
Clear New World, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN062
Clear New World
BACH-EN062 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.090.0%
Dinomorphia Shell, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN071
Dinomorphia Shell
BACH-EN071 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.090.0%
The Great Double Casted Caster, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN084
The Great Double Casted Caster
BACH-EN084 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.09+12.5%
Top Share, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN064
Top Share
BACH-EN064 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.08-11.1%
Doll Monster Miss Madchen, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN093
Doll Monster Miss Madchen
BACH-EN093 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.080.0%
Silvervine Senri, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN031
Silvervine Senri
BACH-EN031 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.070.0%
Maple Maiden, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN042
Maple Maiden
BACH-EN042 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.07-12.5%
Tribe Drive, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN078
Tribe Drive
BACH-EN078 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.07-12.5%
Rock Scales, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN083
Rock Scales
BACH-EN083 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.070.0%
Darton the Mechanical Monstrosity, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN033
Darton the Mechanical Monstrosity
BACH-EN033 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.060.0%
Flowerdino, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN082
Flowerdino
BACH-EN082 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.06-14.3%
Doll Monster Bear-Bear, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN094
Doll Monster Bear-Bear
BACH-EN094 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.060.0%
Smoke Mosquito, Battle of Chaos BACH-EN095
Smoke Mosquito
BACH-EN095 · Battle of Chaos · Yu-Gi-Oh!
Common
$0.06-25.0%