Get ProSign in

Fujimi Fantasia Bunko

Weiss Schwarz · 2020 · 185 cards · 3 sealed products

Chase index
$2,026.57
Top 20 cards combined
Ceiling
$250.00
Elegant Clockwork, Kurumi (FBR)
Rarity spread
common 28uncommon 28rare 25Super Rare 24Trial Deck 20Triple Rare 14Double Rare 10promo 10

Cards, priciest first

Demon King's Love, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fdl/W65-E099 U
Demon King's Love
Fdl/W65-E099 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$23.220.0%
Silver-Haired Former Valkyrie, Rossweisse, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fdd/W65-E059 U
Silver-Haired Former Valkyrie, Rossweisse
Fdd/W65-E059 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$2.340.0%
Quiet White Cat, Koneko, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fdd/W65-E056 U
Quiet White Cat, Koneko
Fdd/W65-E056 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$2.320.0%
Believing in the Same Dream, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fdd/W65-E068 U
Believing in the Same Dream
Fdd/W65-E068 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$1.670.0%
Ideal Way to Awake, Sera, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fkz/W65-E011 U
Ideal Way to Awake, Sera
Fkz/W65-E011 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$1.30+0.8%
Diva of Temptation, Miku, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fdl/W65-E088 U
Diva of Temptation, Miku
Fdl/W65-E088 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$1.170.0%
Ifrit of Burning Affection, Kotori, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fdl/W65-E083 U
Ifrit of Burning Affection, Kotori
Fdl/W65-E083 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.510.0%
Call Sign Urzu-7, Sousuke, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Ffp/W65-E030 U
Call Sign Urzu-7, Sousuke
Ffp/W65-E030 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.470.0%
ARX-8 Laevatein, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Ffp/W65-E031 U
ARX-8 Laevatein
Ffp/W65-E031 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.450.0%
Pure White Dress, Sistine, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fra/W65-E089 U
Pure White Dress, Sistine
Fra/W65-E089 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.360.0%
Timid Hermit, Yoshino, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fdl/W65-E086 U
Timid Hermit, Yoshino
Fdl/W65-E086 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.350.0%
Fairy of Water, Muse, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fab/W65-E029 U
Fairy of Water, Muse
Fab/W65-E029 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.290.0%
Black Magic of Destruction, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fra/W65-E100 U
Black Magic of Destruction
Fra/W65-E100 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.270.0%
First Time at a School Festival, Isuzu & Latifah, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fab/W65-E032 U
First Time at a School Festival, Isuzu & Latifah
Fab/W65-E032 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.250.0%
Cross-Dressing Half-Vampire, Gasper, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fdd/W65-E054 U
Cross-Dressing Half-Vampire, Gasper
Fdd/W65-E054 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.250.0%
No Coming in Between, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fkz/W65-E019 U
No Coming in Between
Fkz/W65-E019 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.250.0%
Broken Heart Magnum, Haruna, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fkz/W65-E008 U
Broken Heart Magnum, Haruna
Fkz/W65-E008 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.250.0%
Wide-Open Shirt, Eu, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fkz/W65-E012 U
Wide-Open Shirt, Eu
Fkz/W65-E012 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.250.0%
Noble Young Woman, Kuriko, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fmr/W65-E033 U
Noble Young Woman, Kuriko
Fmr/W65-E033 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.250.0%
Blushing Younger Sister, Suzuka, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fii/W65-E087 U
Blushing Younger Sister, Suzuka
Fii/W65-E087 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.240.0%
Ungraspable Beauty, Chizuru, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fsi/W65-E055 U
Ungraspable Beauty, Chizuru
Fsi/W65-E055 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.240.0%
Instantaneous Decision, Glenn, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fra/W65-E084 U
Instantaneous Decision, Glenn
Fra/W65-E084 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.220.0%
Interview for Valentine? Suzuka, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fii/W65-E085 U
Interview for Valentine? Suzuka
Fii/W65-E085 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.200.0%
Queen of Zipang, Nobuna, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Foy/W65-E009 U
Queen of Zipang, Nobuna
Foy/W65-E009 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.200.0%
Tsundere Maid, Minatsu, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fsi/W65-E053 U
Tsundere Maid, Minatsu
Fsi/W65-E053 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.200.0%
Pretty Face and Fair-Skinned, Mafuyu, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fsi/W65-E058 U
Pretty Face and Fair-Skinned, Mafuyu
Fsi/W65-E058 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.200.0%
Naivete, Kurimu, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Fsi/W65-E057 U
Naivete, Kurimu
Fsi/W65-E057 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.190.0%
Turbulent Times, Nobuna, Fujimi Fantasia Bunko Foy/W65-E010 U
Turbulent Times, Nobuna
Foy/W65-E010 U · Fujimi Fantasia Bunko · Weiss Schwarz
Uncommon
$0.150.0%