Get ProSign in

The Eminence in Shadow

Weiss Schwarz · 2026 · 286 cards · 7 sealed products

Chase index
$6,807.01
Top 20 cards combined
Ceiling
$1,248.95
The Seven Shadows, Alpha (SP)
Rarity spread
Super Rare 81common 28uncommon 28Triple Rare 26promo 24rare 21Trial Deck 20Climax Rare 12

Cards, priciest first

Calamity Witch, Aurora (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-003S
Calamity Witch, Aurora (SR)
EIS/SX07-003S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.410.0%
Battling a Monster, Iris Midgar (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-047S
Battling a Monster, Iris Midgar (SR)
EIS/SX07-047S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.410.0%
Acting Big, Quinton (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-034S
Acting Big, Quinton (SR)
EIS/SX07-034S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.390.0%
Possessed (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-008S
Possessed (SR)
EIS/SX07-008S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.370.0%
Conversing, Annerose (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-045S
Conversing, Annerose (SR)
EIS/SX07-045S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.370.0%
Bestowing Power (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-095S
Bestowing Power (SR)
EIS/SX07-095S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.330.0%
Self-Introduction, Perv Asshat (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-012S
Self-Introduction, Perv Asshat (SR)
EIS/SX07-012S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.30+0.8%
Meeting Her Savior, Rose Oriana (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-028S
Meeting Her Savior, Rose Oriana (SR)
EIS/SX07-028S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.260.0%
Giving Up, Aurora (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-011S
Giving Up, Aurora (SR)
EIS/SX07-011S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.220.0%
Adored by the Masses, Beta (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-072S
Adored by the Masses, Beta (SR)
EIS/SX07-072S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.220.0%
Summoned, Olivier (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-009S
Summoned, Olivier (SR)
EIS/SX07-009S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.150.0%
Tears of Diablos (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-021S
Tears of Diablos (SR)
EIS/SX07-021S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.15+0.9%
Defeating Calamity, Shadow (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-067S
Defeating Calamity, Shadow (SR)
EIS/SX07-067S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.150.0%
Secret Revealed, Grease (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-004S
Secret Revealed, Grease (SR)
EIS/SX07-004S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.070.0%
Undefeated, Goldy Gilded (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-041S
Undefeated, Goldy Gilded (SR)
EIS/SX07-041S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.020.0%
Copycat Exterminated, Nu (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-063S
Copycat Exterminated, Nu (SR)
EIS/SX07-063S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$1.020.0%
Sanctuary (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-023S
Sanctuary (SR)
EIS/SX07-023S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.980.0%
Touching Moment, Lutheran Barnett (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-006S
Touching Moment, Lutheran Barnett (SR)
EIS/SX07-006S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.930.0%
Obsessed with Revenge, Sherry Barnett (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-043S
Obsessed with Revenge, Sherry Barnett (SR)
EIS/SX07-043S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.930.0%
Awakened, Zenon Griffey (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-013S
Awakened, Zenon Griffey (SR)
EIS/SX07-013S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.90+2.3%
Surprise Visit, Alpha (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-065S
Surprise Visit, Alpha (SR)
EIS/SX07-065S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.900.0%
Lunchtime Gossip, Po Tato (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-032S
Lunchtime Gossip, Po Tato (SR)
EIS/SX07-032S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.880.0%
Reporting Failure, Perv Asshat (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-001S
Reporting Failure, Perv Asshat (SR)
EIS/SX07-001S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.870.0%
Researching the Artifact, Sherry Barnett (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-042S
Researching the Artifact, Sherry Barnett (SR)
EIS/SX07-042S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.870.0%
Paying Respects, Po Tato (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-030S
Paying Respects, Po Tato (SR)
EIS/SX07-030S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.860.0%
Baldy, Jack Nelson (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-015S
Baldy, Jack Nelson (SR)
EIS/SX07-015S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.850.0%
No.13, Nu (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-071S
No.13, Nu (SR)
EIS/SX07-071S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.850.0%
Studied Tactics, Annerose (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-037S
Studied Tactics, Annerose (SR)
EIS/SX07-037S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.820.0%
Jack Nelson, the Avaricious (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-017S
Jack Nelson, the Avaricious (SR)
EIS/SX07-017S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.740.0%
Going for the Kill, Olivier (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-010S
Going for the Kill, Olivier (SR)
EIS/SX07-010S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.730.0%
Paying Respects, Skel Etal (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-029S
Paying Respects, Skel Etal (SR)
EIS/SX07-029S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.570.0%
Lunchtime Gossip, Skel Etal (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-031S
Lunchtime Gossip, Skel Etal (SR)
EIS/SX07-031S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.560.0%
Ticket to the Tournament, Claire Kagenou (SR), The Eminence in Shadow EIS/SX07-033S
Ticket to the Tournament, Claire Kagenou (SR)
EIS/SX07-033S · The Eminence in Shadow · Weiss Schwarz
Super Rare
$0.550.0%