Get ProSign in

Ashes of the Empire

Star Wars Unlimited · 2026 · 954 cards · 11 sealed products

Chase index
$350.21
Top 20 cards combined
Ceiling
$54.03
Chimaera - A Frightening Reality (Hyperspace)
Rarity spread
common 232rare 108uncommon 107Legendary 36Special 17

Cards, priciest first

Dragonsnake Bog // Mandalorian, Ashes of the Empire 24/264  // T01
Dragonsnake Bog // Mandalorian
24/264 // T01 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.090.0%
Mandalorian Super Commandos, Ashes of the Empire 240/264
Mandalorian Super Commandos
240/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.090.0%
Death Trooper Squad, Ashes of the Empire 242/264
Death Trooper Squad
242/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.090.0%
Zealous Soldier, Ashes of the Empire 251/264
Zealous Soldier
251/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.09-30.8%
Faith in the Empire, Ashes of the Empire 262/264
Faith in the Empire
262/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.09-10.0%
Duchess's Protector (Hyperspace), Ashes of the Empire 322
Duchess's Protector (Hyperspace)
322 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.090.0%
Pit Droid Team (Hyperspace), Ashes of the Empire 339
Pit Droid Team (Hyperspace)
339 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.09-10.0%
Trexler Armored Marauder (Hyperspace), Ashes of the Empire 346
Trexler Armored Marauder (Hyperspace)
346 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.09-10.0%
Wookiee Chieftain (Hyperspace), Ashes of the Empire 439
Wookiee Chieftain (Hyperspace)
439 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.09-10.0%
Preparation (Hyperspace), Ashes of the Empire 492
Preparation (Hyperspace)
492 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.090.0%
Keep Them Talking (Hyperspace), Ashes of the Empire 497
Keep Them Talking (Hyperspace)
497 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.09-10.0%
Reinforcing Light Cruiser, Ashes of the Empire 51/264
Reinforcing Light Cruiser
51/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.090.0%
N5 Sentry Droid (Hyperspace), Ashes of the Empire 516
N5 Sentry Droid (Hyperspace)
516 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.090.0%
Grassroots Resistance (Hyperspace), Ashes of the Empire 522
Grassroots Resistance (Hyperspace)
522 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.090.0%
Survivors' Langskib, Ashes of the Empire 126/264
Survivors' Langskib
126/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.08-11.1%
Intimidation, Ashes of the Empire 185/264
Intimidation
185/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.080.0%
Fortress of the Great Mothers // Advantage, Ashes of the Empire 19/264 // T02
Fortress of the Great Mothers // Advantage
19/264 // T02 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.080.0%
Nevarro City, Restored // Shield, Ashes of the Empire 20/264 // T03
Nevarro City, Restored // Shield
20/264 // T03 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.08+33.3%
Emperor's Observatory // Shield, Ashes of the Empire 25/264 // T03
Emperor's Observatory // Shield
25/264 // T03 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.080.0%
A New Order, Ashes of the Empire 264/264
A New Order
264/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.080.0%
Noti Nomad (Hyperspace), Ashes of the Empire 333
Noti Nomad (Hyperspace)
333 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.080.0%
Diplomatic Pageantry (Hyperspace), Ashes of the Empire 495
Diplomatic Pageantry (Hyperspace)
495 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.080.0%
Attendant Navigator (Hyperspace), Ashes of the Empire 502
Attendant Navigator (Hyperspace)
502 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.080.0%
Imperial Defector (Hyperspace), Ashes of the Empire 514
Imperial Defector (Hyperspace)
514 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.08-11.1%
Inspiring Veteran, Ashes of the Empire 205/264
Inspiring Veteran
205/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.070.0%
Womp Rat, Ashes of the Empire 213/264
Womp Rat
213/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.070.0%
Amnesty Officer, Ashes of the Empire 214/264
Amnesty Officer
214/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.07-12.5%
Diplomatic Pageantry, Ashes of the Empire 231/264
Diplomatic Pageantry
231/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.070.0%
Full of Surprises, Ashes of the Empire 232/264
Full of Surprises
232/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.070.0%
Attendant Navigator, Ashes of the Empire 238/264
Attendant Navigator
238/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.07-12.5%
Emperor's Observatory // Advantage, Ashes of the Empire 25/264  // T02
Emperor's Observatory // Advantage
25/264 // T02 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.070.0%
Imperial Defector, Ashes of the Empire 250/264
Imperial Defector
250/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.070.0%
Grassroots Resistance, Ashes of the Empire 258/264
Grassroots Resistance
258/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.07-12.5%
Freetown // Advantage, Ashes of the Empire 26/264  // T02
Freetown // Advantage
26/264 // T02 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.070.0%
Noti Mobile Pod, Ashes of the Empire 261/264
Noti Mobile Pod
261/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.07-12.5%
Amnesty Officer (Hyperspace), Ashes of the Empire 478
Amnesty Officer (Hyperspace)
478 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.070.0%
Alamite Hunter, Ashes of the Empire 164/264
Alamite Hunter
164/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.060.0%
Fortress of the Great Mothers // Mandalorian, Ashes of the Empire 19/264 // T01
Fortress of the Great Mothers // Mandalorian
19/264 // T01 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.06+20.0%
Consortium StarViper, Ashes of the Empire 122/264
Consortium StarViper
122/264 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.050.0%
Freetown // Mandalorian (Hyperspace), Ashes of the Empire 290 // T04
Freetown // Mandalorian (Hyperspace)
290 // T04 · Ashes of the Empire · Star Wars Unlimited
Common
$0.01