Get ProSign in

Judge Promos

Magic: The Gathering · 1998–2023 · 177 cards · 1 sealed products

Chase index
$17,454.87
Top 20 cards combined
Ceiling
$3,999.00
Gaea's Cradle
Rarity spread
Promo 167Rare 5Mythic Rare 2Token 2Uncommon 1

Cards, priciest first

Plains - Full Art (0006), Judge Promos 6
Plains - Full Art (0006)
6 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$12.69-0.9%
Ravenous Baloth, Judge Promos 1
Ravenous Baloth
1 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$12.610.0%
Sword of War and Peace, Judge Promos 5
Sword of War and Peace
5 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$12.290.0%
Swamp - Full Art (0008), Judge Promos 8
Swamp - Full Art (0008)
8 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$12.11-0.1%
Riku of Two Reflections, Judge Promos 3
Riku of Two Reflections
3 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$11.440.0%
Genesis, Judge Promos 5
Genesis
5 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$9.960.0%
Hanna, Ship's Navigator, Judge Promos 5
Hanna, Ship's Navigator
5 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$9.39-0.1%
Mountain - Full Art (0009), Judge Promos 9
Mountain - Full Art (0009)
9 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$8.98-0.3%
Monastery Mentor, Judge Promos 5
Monastery Mentor
5 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$8.75-1.4%
Feldon of the Third Path, Judge Promos 7
Feldon of the Third Path
7 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$8.650.0%
Nin, the Pain Artist, Judge Promos 3
Nin, the Pain Artist
3 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$8.510.0%
Vindicate (2013), Judge Promos 7
Vindicate (2013)
7 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$8.210.0%
Isolated Watchtower, Judge Promos 4
Isolated Watchtower
4 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$7.66+1.3%
Mizzix of the Izmagnus, Judge Promos 8
Mizzix of the Izmagnus
8 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$7.07+1.6%
Pendelhaven, Judge Promos 8
Pendelhaven
8 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$6.73+2.0%
Mystic Confluence, Judge Promos 5
Mystic Confluence
5 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$6.64+0.9%
Ezuri, Claw of Progress, Judge Promos 4
Ezuri, Claw of Progress
4 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$6.02-0.3%
Commander's Sphere, Judge Promos 4
Commander's Sphere
4 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$5.99+1.9%
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow, Judge Promos 6
Yuriko, the Tiger's Shadow
6 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$5.810.0%
Karador, Ghost Chieftain, Judge Promos 1
Karador, Ghost Chieftain
1 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$5.61+1.3%
Prismatic Geoscope, Judge Promos 6
Prismatic Geoscope
6 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$4.95+0.6%
Infernal Tutor, Judge Promos 5
Infernal Tutor
5 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
PromoFoil
$4.770.0%
Centaur Token, Judge Promos 1
Centaur Token
1 · Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering
Promo
$1.170.0%
Judge Promos · Magic: The Gathering Set · Page 4 · TCG Meta